06:00 南美杯
基多天主大学 基多天主大学
1 - 0
自由队 自由队
06:00 巴西甲
克鲁塞罗 克鲁塞罗
1 - 0
尤文图德 尤文图德
06:00 巴西甲
克里丘马 克里丘马
1 - 1
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
06:00 巴西甲
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
0 - 0
米内罗竞技 米内罗竞技
06:00 巴西丙
艾帕尔斯登瑟 艾帕尔斯登瑟
0 - 0
派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS
06:30 阿甲
飓风队 飓风队
0 - 0
拉普拉塔大学生 拉普拉塔大学生
06:30 阿甲
戈多伊克鲁斯 戈多伊克鲁斯
2 - 1
河床 河床
06:30 巴西甲
圣保罗 圣保罗
1 - 2
博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈
瓜伊雷纳1M 瓜伊雷纳1M
0 - 0
CDU康塞普西翁 CDU康塞普西翁
06:40 哥伦甲
巴兰基利亚铁塔 巴兰基利亚铁塔
36 - 34
德尔瓦莱公牛 德尔瓦莱公牛
07:00 美青杯
海地U20 海地U20
0 - 1
巴拿马U20 巴拿马U20
07:00 巴西甲
维多利亚 维多利亚
0 - 0
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
07:00 巴阿马联
特雷姆 特雷姆
0 - 0
邑图瑞奥 邑图瑞奥
07:00 巴米乙
EC米内罗 EC米内罗
0 - 0
北伊斯波特 北伊斯波特
07:00 美独联
密歇根星 密歇根星
0 - 0
萨凡纳三叶草 萨凡纳三叶草
07:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
0 - 0
马里兰山猫 马里兰山猫
07:00 委内超
盖伊奎里 盖伊奎里
20 - 22
首都斯巴达克斯 首都斯巴达克斯
07:00 委内超
特罗塔门多斯 特罗塔门多斯
0 - 0
比拉达斯德拉瓜拉 比拉达斯德拉瓜拉
08:00 哥斯甲
森卡洛斯 森卡洛斯
VS
肯塔吉内斯体育会 肯塔吉内斯体育会
08:00 哥斯甲
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
VS
阿拉胡埃伦斯 阿拉胡埃伦斯
08:00 巴西乙
布鲁斯基 布鲁斯基
VS
帕桑度 帕桑度
瓜伊纳沃 瓜伊纳沃
VS
庞塞 庞塞
08:00 美职业
MLS全明星 MLS全明星
VS
墨西哥联赛全明星 墨西哥联赛全明星
08:00 球会友谊
美职联明星队 美职联明星队
VS
墨西哥明星队 墨西哥明星队
08:00 美超
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部
VS
中央谷福格 中央谷福格
08:00 乌拉圭丙
蒙得维的亚阿特纳斯 蒙得维的亚阿特纳斯
VS
雅典耀皮里亚波利斯 雅典耀皮里亚波利斯
08:00 乌拉圭丙
蒙得维的亚马恩 蒙得维的亚马恩
VS
阿尔巴特罗斯 阿尔巴特罗斯
08:00 乌拉圭丙
马罗纳斯 马罗纳斯
VS
丹纽比奥 丹纽比奥
马纳蒂 马纳蒂
VS
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
08:00 多米甲
圣多明各阳光 圣多明各阳光
VS
印第奥斯旧金山 印第奥斯旧金山
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 欧联杯
克拉科夫 克拉科夫
VS
维也纳快速 维也纳快速
00:00 欧协联
诺亚FC 诺亚FC
VS
施利马 施利马
00:00 欧协联
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
VS
帕福斯FC 帕福斯FC
00:00 欧协联
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 布鲁诺斯喜鹊
VS
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
00:00 欧协联
萨姆加耶特 萨姆加耶特
VS
维迪奥顿 维迪奥顿
00:00 欧协联
米尔沙米 米尔沙米
VS
阿斯塔纳 阿斯塔纳
00:00 欧协联
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
00:00 欧协联
博莱斯拉夫 博莱斯拉夫
VS
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
00:00 欧协联
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
00:00 球会友谊
拉斯帕尔马斯 拉斯帕尔马斯
VS
格拉纳达 格拉纳达
00:00 球会友谊
卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城
VS
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
00:00 芬丙
阿加特 阿加特
VS
科什奈斯FF 科什奈斯FF
00:00 芬丙
巴图 巴图
VS
王牌 王牌
00:00 芬丙
谭柏勒恩 谭柏勒恩
VS
洛伊斯基 洛伊斯基
00:00 芬丙
VG纳塔利 VG纳塔利
VS
尤帕 尤帕
00:00 阿后备
特里斯顿后备队 特里斯顿后备队
VS
萨兰迪兵工厂后备队 萨兰迪兵工厂后备队
00:00 阿后备
塔莱雷斯后备队 塔莱雷斯后备队
VS
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队
00:15 芬丙
亚特兰蒂斯FC 亚特兰蒂斯FC
VS
库桑斯 库桑斯
00:30 欧锦U18C
阿尔巴尼亚U18 阿尔巴尼亚U18
VS
圣马力诺U18 圣马力诺U18
00:30 欧联杯
鲁容贝罗克 鲁容贝罗克
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
00:30 欧协联
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
VS
布兰 布兰
00:30 欧协联
奥莫尼亚 奥莫尼亚
VS
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
00:30 德地区
纽伦堡青年队 纽伦堡青年队
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:30 欧协联
兹拉 兹拉
VS
多瑙斯特雷达 多瑙斯特雷达
00:45 欧协联
基希讷乌野牛 基希讷乌野牛
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00 欧联杯
莫尔德 莫尔德
VS
锡尔克堡 锡尔克堡
01:00 奥运女足
德国女足 德国女足
VS
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
01:00 奥运女足
尼日利亚女足 尼日利亚女足
VS
巴西女足 巴西女足
01:00 COTIF杯
阿根廷U20 阿根廷U20
VS
毛里塔尼亚U20 毛里塔尼亚U20
00:00 捷乙
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
VS
赫鲁迪姆 赫鲁迪姆
00:00 捷乙
兹林 兹林
VS
塔波斯科 塔波斯科
00:00 捷乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
布尔诺 布尔诺
00:00 捷乙
伊赫拉瓦 伊赫拉瓦
VS
维斯科夫 维斯科夫
00:00 匈甲
萨拉格斯基 萨拉格斯基
VS
MTK布达佩斯 MTK布达佩斯
00:00 保甲
阿尔达 阿尔达
VS
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
00:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
00:00 立陶乙
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
VS
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
00:00 芬乙
TPV坦佩雷 TPV坦佩雷
VS
洪卡 洪卡
00:00 芬乙
伊洛特 伊洛特
VS
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
00:00 奥地利杯
古尔腾 古尔腾
VS
LASK林茨 LASK林茨
00:00 奥地利杯
ASKO ASKO
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
00:00 奥地利杯
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
VS
DSV莱奥本 DSV莱奥本
00:00 奥地利杯
多恩比恩 多恩比恩
VS
萨尔茨堡红牛 萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00 奥地利杯
阿图斯维尔登 阿图斯维尔登
VS
格拉茨AK 格拉茨AK
00:00 波兰甲
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
VS
扎布热矿工 扎布热矿工
00:00 罗甲
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
VS
斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齐亚
00:00 波兰乙
莱格尼卡 莱格尼卡
VS
斯塔沃拉 斯塔沃拉
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
00:00 捷克杯
布雷拉夫 布雷拉夫
VS
霍多宁 霍多宁
00:00 捷克杯
史拉维辛 史拉维辛
VS
FC斯特拉尼 FC斯特拉尼
00:00 捷克杯
威瑟汀 威瑟汀
VS
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
00:00 捷克杯
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
塔特兰 塔特兰
00:00 球会友谊
克罗梅里斯 克罗梅里斯
VS
布尔诺B队 布尔诺B队
00:00 球会友谊
SV德绍 SV德绍
VS
SG联盟 SG联盟
00:00 球会友谊
南锡 南锡
VS
维尔通 维尔通
00:00 球会友谊
拜基卡拉 拜基卡拉
VS
纳沙尔狮队 纳沙尔狮队
00:00 球会友谊
布尔格斯18 布尔格斯18
VS
奥尔良 奥尔良
00:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
团结队 团结队
00:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 芬乙
古比斯青年队 古比斯青年队
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
00:00 拉脱甲
玛路普 玛路普
VS
里加FCB队 里加FCB队
00:00 波兰乙
查洛里 查洛里
VS
特马利卡 特马利卡
00:00 波兰丙
别尔斯科 别尔斯科
VS
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
00:00 波兰丙
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
VS
斯威特什切青 斯威特什切青
00:00 瑞士超
草蜢 草蜢
VS
卢塞恩 卢塞恩
00:00 波兰丙
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
00:00 波兰乙
阿尔卡 阿尔卡
VS
LKS洛迪兹 LKS洛迪兹
00:00 波兰丙
比托姆 比托姆
VS
格鲁达兹 格鲁达兹
00:00 波兰乙
莱茨纳 莱茨纳
VS
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00 波兰乙
克特威卡 克特威卡
VS
台基 台基
00:00 斯伐超
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
VS
日利纳 日利纳
00:00 波兰丙
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
VS
KS莫摩斯 KS莫摩斯
00:00 斯伐超
斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡
VS
米哈洛夫采 米哈洛夫采
00:00 瑞士超
锡永 锡永
VS
洛桑体育队 洛桑体育队
00:00 波兰丙
雷索维亚 雷索维亚
VS
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
VS
罗森博格 罗森博格
00:00 球会友谊
马德里竞技 马德里竞技
VS
努曼西亚 努曼西亚
00:00 奥地利杯
SV威尔登 SV威尔登
VS
BW林茨 BW林茨
00:00 奥地利杯
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
VS
达利斯 达利斯
00:00 奥地利杯
施瓦兹 施瓦兹
VS
布雷根茨 布雷根茨
00:00 俄乙
斯特罗吉诺 斯特罗吉诺
VS
奥布宁斯克 奥布宁斯克
00:00 奥地利杯
ASK克拉格 ASK克拉格
VS
莫尔 莫尔
00:00 捷克杯
萨扎瓦河畔 萨扎瓦河畔
VS
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
00:00 爱女联
FC条约联合女足 FC条约联合女足
VS
威克斯福德青年女足 威克斯福德青年女足
00:00 冰岛丙
维斯土贝尔 维斯土贝尔
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 罗甲
CSMS雅西 CSMS雅西
VS
哥利亚布沙 哥利亚布沙
00:00 保甲
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
VS
赫巴 赫巴
00:00 丹麦超
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
VS
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
00:00 斯伐超
鲁容贝罗克 鲁容贝罗克
VS
比斯特里察杜克拉 比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00 波兰甲
维德祖罗兹 维德祖罗兹
VS
波兹南莱赫 波兹南莱赫
00:00 波兰甲
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
VS
克拉科维亚 克拉科维亚
00:00 波兰甲
皮亚斯特 皮亚斯特
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00 斯伐超
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
VS
特伦钦 特伦钦
00:00 斯伐超
FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯
VS
多瑙斯特雷达 多瑙斯特雷达
00:00 波兰甲
卢宾扎格勒比 卢宾扎格勒比
VS
什切青波贡 什切青波贡
00:00 爱沙甲
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00 罗甲
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
波图森尼 波图森尼
00:00 俄甲
索契 索契
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
00:00 俄甲
弗拉季高加索 弗拉季高加索
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳 莫斯科罗迪纳
00:00 保甲
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
VS
华纳斯巴达 华纳斯巴达
00:30 智利乙
巴列彻 巴列彻
VS
雷科莱塔体育 雷科莱塔体育
00:30 智利乙
康塞普西翁大学 康塞普西翁大学
VS
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
00:30 奥地利杯
纽锡德尔 纽锡德尔
VS
维也纳快速 维也纳快速
00:30 比甲
沙勒罗瓦 沙勒罗瓦
VS
安特卫普 安特卫普
00:30 俄甲
恰卡 恰卡
VS
下卡姆斯克石油 下卡姆斯克石油
00:30 欧锦U18B
科索沃U18 科索沃U18
VS
瑞士U18 瑞士U18
00:30 欧锦U18B
捷克U18 捷克U18
VS
北马其顿U18 北马其顿U18
00:30 塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那 伏伊伏丁那
VS
诺维帕扎尔 诺维帕扎尔
00:50 匈甲
迪欧斯捷尔 迪欧斯捷尔
VS
帕克斯 帕克斯
00:50 匈甲
新佩斯 新佩斯
VS
普斯卡什学院 普斯卡什学院
00:50 匈甲
凯奇凯梅特 凯奇凯梅特
VS
维迪奥顿 维迪奥顿
01:00 奥运女足
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
VS
尼日利亚女足 尼日利亚女足
01:00 奥运女足
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
VS
赞比亚女足 赞比亚女足
01:00 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 白俄杯
第聂伯 第聂伯
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
01:00 匈乙
华萨斯 华萨斯
VS
基斯华达 基斯华达
01:00 以超杯
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
VS
莱纳比尼马卡比 莱纳比尼马卡比
00:00 立陶甲
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
瓦尔麦斯B队 瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00 保甲
旧扎戈拉贝罗 旧扎戈拉贝罗
VS
索菲亚火车头 索菲亚火车头
00:00 罗甲
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
VS
克卢日大学 克卢日大学
00:30 俄甲
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
VS
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
01:00 丹麦超
布隆德比 布隆德比
VS
瓦埃勒 瓦埃勒
01:00 瑞典超
AIK索尔纳 AIK索尔纳
VS
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
01:00 波兰甲
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
VS
克拉科维亚 克拉科维亚
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
VS
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
01:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
奥斯达 奥斯达
01:00 挪甲
瓦勒伦加 瓦勒伦加
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
01:30 欧锦U18A
西班牙U18 西班牙U18
VS
立陶宛U18 立陶宛U18
02:00 冰岛超
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
VS
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
02:00 阿甲
巴拉卡斯中央 巴拉卡斯中央
VS
图库曼竞技 图库曼竞技
02:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
02:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
02:00 欧锦U18A
拉脱维亚U18 拉脱维亚U18
VS
意大利U18 意大利U18
02:00 塞尔超
OFK贝尔格莱德 OFK贝尔格莱德
VS
特斯蒂拉 特斯蒂拉
02:15 保甲
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
02:15 斯亚甲
ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃
VS
比摩治 比摩治
03:00 奥运女篮
美国女篮 美国女篮
VS
日本女篮 日本女篮
03:00 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
03:15 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
03:30 阿甲
国防与司法 国防与司法
VS
普拉滕斯 普拉滕斯
04:00 秘鲁甲
加西拉索 加西拉索
VS
库斯科足球会 库斯科足球会
04:00 哥伦乙
皇家桑坦德 皇家桑坦德
VS
皇家索阿查 皇家索阿查
05:00 巴拉乙
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
VS
雷西斯滕SC 雷西斯滕SC
05:30 巴西乙
帕桑度 帕桑度
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
05:45 阿甲
堤格雷 堤格雷
VS
利斯特雷 利斯特雷
05:45 阿甲
科尔多瓦中央 科尔多瓦中央
VS
萨斯菲尔德 萨斯菲尔德
00:00 爱沙杯
卡列夫 卡列夫
VS
赫利俄斯 赫利俄斯
00:00 欧协联
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
维图斯 维图斯
00:00 爱沙杯
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
查瓦加亚尼 查瓦加亚尼
00:00 爱沙杯
JK噜奥 JK噜奥
VS
赫尔姆 赫尔姆
00:00 欧协联
叶里温凤凰 叶里温凤凰
VS
斯特鲁加 斯特鲁加
00:00 欧冠
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
VS
林肯红魔 林肯红魔
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟 科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
00:30 欧锦U18B
罗马尼亚U18 罗马尼亚U18
VS
荷兰U18 荷兰U18
00:30 欧锦U18B
北马其顿U18 北马其顿U18
VS
塞浦路斯U18 塞浦路斯U18
01:00 以超杯
内坦亚马卡比 内坦亚马卡比
VS
阿什杜德 阿什杜德
01:00 以超杯
莱纳比尼马卡比 莱纳比尼马卡比
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
01:00 欧冠
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
VS
沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪
01:00 欧冠
佩特罗古 佩特罗古
VS
希腊人竞技 希腊人竞技
01:00 以超杯
贝塔耶路撒冷 贝塔耶路撒冷
VS
哈迪拉 哈迪拉
01:00 以超杯
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
01:00 奥运男足
美国U23 美国U23
VS
几内亚U23 几内亚U23
01:00 欧冠
费内巴切 费内巴切
VS
卢加诺 卢加诺
01:00 奥运男足
新西兰U23 新西兰U23
VS
法国U23 法国U23
01:45 爱沙杯
塔林斯姆斯拉哈 塔林斯姆斯拉哈
VS
塔林那埃拉特 塔林那埃拉特
02:00 欧协联
阿姆伦斯巴达 阿姆伦斯巴达
VS
巴尔干尼 巴尔干尼
02:00 俄杯
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
沃罗涅日火炬 沃罗涅日火炬
02:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
金字塔 金字塔
02:00 欧冠
新圣徒 新圣徒
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯 费伦茨瓦罗斯
02:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
02:00 球会友谊
卢西塔诺 卢西塔诺
VS
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
02:00 冰女超
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:30 欧冠
布拉迪斯拉发 布拉迪斯拉发
VS
采列 采列
02:45 欧冠
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
VS
马尔默 马尔默
01:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
05:30 阿甲
圣塔菲联 圣塔菲联
VS
罗萨里奥中央 罗萨里奥中央
07:30 阿甲
博卡青年 博卡青年
VS
班菲尔德 班菲尔德
06:30 巴拉甲
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
VS
艾美利亚诺体育 艾美利亚诺体育
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
20:00 格鲁甲
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
VS
加格拉 加格拉
20:00 格鲁甲
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
20:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
20:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
泰拉维 泰拉维
20:00 格鲁甲
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
VS
森特尔迪亚 森特尔迪亚
查看更多比赛